|
FELSONG
Players: 5315 (Record: 6211)
Uptime: 5h, 17m, 4s
download client
Latest fixes from bug report:
Click here for more
    »(*) Full Might of the Elves (today)
    »(*) Knowing Our Enemy (today)
    »(*) Illysanna Ravencrest vs Hunter ... (today)
    »(*) Eye of Azshara: Essence of Bala... (today)
    »(*) Eye of Azshara: Looking Through... (today)
    »(*) Dire Growth - Druid Campaign (today)
Select realm

Account:
Password:

ZONEFINDER
REALM: Felsong   (change to )

NAME or ID:


Undercity
Quick Facts
The Undercity is the capital city of the Undead. It is built under the remains of the city of Lordaeron.








Showing NPCs: 618 (show objects instead)


Creatures (200+)Quests (38)Fishing (29)Zone spells (8)Subzones (2)
Graveyards (1)Condition for (1) Comments (New!) (57) Screenshots (New!) (51) Videos (New!) (2)
CreatureLevelReactTypeZonePatchSpawns
Raider's Training Dummy??A HBossStonetalon Mountains3.0.2 50
Francis Serbacon
<Author Extrodinaire>
110A HHumanoidUndercity7.0.3 1
Mistress Matilda110A HHumanoidUndercity7.2.0 1
Undercity Aristocrat110A HHumanoidUndercity7.2.0 17
Lord Wilson110A HHumanoidUndercity7.2.0 1
Lady Carraway110A HHumanoidUndercity7.2.0 1
Lord Baker110A HHumanoidUndercity7.2.0 1
Undercity Aristocrat110A HHumanoidUndercity7.2.0 23
Lady Sylvanas Windrunner
<Warchief>
103A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Dark Ranger Clea100A HHumanoidUndercity3.3.0 1
Dark Ranger Cyndia100A HHumanoidUndercity3.3.0 1
Michael Garrett
<Bat Handler>
100A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Estelle Gendry
<Heirloom "Curator">
100A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Undercity Guardian100A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 4
Royal Dreadguard100A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 13
Undercity Guardian100A HUndeadUndercity3.3.0 118
Dark Ranger Anya90A HHumanoidUndercity3.3.0 1
Archmage Pratt90A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.1 1
Bragor Bloodfist
<Hand of the Warchief>
90A HHumanoidUndercity3.3.0 1
Forsaken Bat90A HBeastUndercity4.0.3 7
Deathstalker Fane
<Battlemaster>
90A HHumanoidUndercity3.2.0 1
Misery
<Battlemaster>
90A HHumanoidUndercity3.2.0 1
Deathguard Elite90A HHumanoidTirisfal Glades1.11.1 15
Mutilated Body90A HHumanoidUndercity3.3.0 1
Ao Jian
<Monk Trainer>
90A HHumanoidUndercity5.0.1 1
Gilnean Envoy85A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.3 10
Warchief's Herald85A HHumanoidOrgrimmar4.0.1 5
Hans Crump
<The Battle for Gilneas Battlemaster>
85A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.3 1
[DND]Azeroth Children's Week Trigger85A HServer triggerUndercity3.1.0 4
Aleric Hawkins
<The Deathstalkers>
80A HHumanoidUndercity3.3.0 1
Training Dummy190A HMechanicalStormwind City3.0.2 19
Walter Soref
<Locksmith>
75A HHumanoidUndercity3.0.1 1
Dark Ranger72 - 73A HHumanoidUndercity3.0.1 3
Training Dummy180A HMechanicalStormwind City3.0.2 16
Jeremiah Payson
<Cockroach Vendor>
65A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Nathanos Blightcaller
<Hunter Trainer>
62A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.3 1
Sergeant Rutger
<Sergeant>
62A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Kaal Soulreaper
<Warlock Trainer>
60A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Kaelystia Hatebringer
<Mage Trainer>
60A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 1
Captain Donald Adams
<Undercity Quartermaster>
60A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.3 1
[DND] Shaker60A HServer triggerStormwind City3.3.0 50
Gregory Charles
<Rogue Trainer>
60A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Bethor Iceshard60A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
[DND] Shaker - Small60A HServer triggerStormwind City3.3.0 63
Training Dummy170A HMechanicalStormwind City3.0.2 14
Mahala Cloudsong
<Shaman Trainer>
60A HHumanoidUndercity4.1.0 1
Ambassador Sunsorrow60A HHumanoidUndercity2.2.0 1
Mala Skywatcher
<Druid Trainer>
60A HHumanoidUndercity4.1.0 1
Aelthalyste
<Priest Trainer>
60A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 1
Champion Cyssa Dawnrose
<Paladin Trainer>
60A HHumanoidUndercity2.2.0 1
Elder Darkcore60A HHumanoidUndercity1.12.1 1
Christoph Walker
<Warrior Trainer>
60A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Derek the Undying
<Mage Trainer>
58A HUndeadUndercity2.2.0 1
Lunar Festival Herald55A HHumanoidShattrath City3.0.8 26
Lunar Festival Harbinger55A HHumanoidDalaran3.0.8 11
Lunar Festival Vendor55A HHumanoidDalaran3.0.8 12
Susan Tillinghast55A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Auctioneer Yarly50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Doctor Herbert Halsey
<Alchemy Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Emmara Marie
<Apportionist>
50A HHumanoidUndercity7.0.3 1
Auctioneer Cain50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Auctioneer Naxxremis50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Auctioneer Leeka50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Christopher Drakul
<Guild Master>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Luther Pickman
<Warlock Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Auctioneer Tricket50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Auctioneer Epitwee50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Auctioneer Rhyker50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Miles Dexter
<Rogue Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Pierce Shackleton
<Mage Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Master Apothecary Faranell
<Royal Apothecary Society>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Theodore Griffs50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Apolos
<Hunter Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.1 1
Father Lazarus
<Priest Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Battered Brewer
<Dungeonmaster>
50A HHumanoidSilvermoon City4.0.1 12
Steamwheedle Shyster
<Dungeonmaster>
50A HHumanoidThe Exodar4.0.3 12
Auctioneer Stockton50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Carendin Halgar50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Earthen Ring Scout
<Dungeonmaster>
50A HHumanoidDalaran3.3.3 8
Angela Curthas
<Warrior Trainer>
50A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Thersa Windsong45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Kraxx
<Zeppelin Engineer>
45A HHumanoidUndercity2.2.0 1
Josephine Lister
<Tailoring Trainer>
45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
William Montague
<Banker>
45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Ophelia Montague
<Banker>
45A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 1
Velora Nitely45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Kim Horn
<Guild Vendor>
45A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.3 1
Randolph Montague
<Banker>
45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Mortimer Montague
<Banker>
45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Josef Gregorian
<Tailoring Trainer>
45A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Keeper Bel'dugur42A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Baltus Fowler
<Warrior Trainer>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Adam Hossack
<Archaeology Trainer>
40A HHumanoidUndercity4.0.1 1
Royal Overseer Bauhaus
<Undercity Census>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Richard Kerwin
<Warlock Trainer>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Jezelle's Succubus40A HDemonUndercity1.11.1 1
Carolyn Ward
<Rogue Trainer>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Anastasia Hartwell
<Mage Trainer>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Sergeant Houser
<Sergeant>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Lovely Merchant
<Crown Chemical Co.>
40 - 50A HHumanoidStonetalon Mountains3.3.2 9
Gerard Abernathy40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Public Relations Agent
<Crown Chemical Co.>
40 - 50A HHumanoidSilvermoon City5.2.0 8
Joanna Whitehall40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Andrew Brownell40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Leona Tharpe40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Father Lankester
<Priest Trainer>
40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Jezelle Pruitt40A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
James Van Brunt
<Blacksmithing Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Edward Cairn
<Elder>
35A HHumanoidUndercity2.4.2 1
Parqual Fintallas35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Martha Alliestar
<Herbalism Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Naznik Sureshave
<Barber>
35A HHumanoidUndercity3.0.1 1
Brom Killian
<Mining Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Lavinia Crowe
<Enchanting Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Margaux Parchley
<Inscription Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity3.0.2 1
Ickabod Pimlen
<Inscription Supplies>
35A HHumanoidUndercity3.0.2 1
Eunice Burch
<Cooking Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Arthur Moore
<Leatherworking Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Killian Hagey
<Skinning Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Armand Cromwell
<Fishing Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Gothard Winslow35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Mary Edras
<First Aid Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Alessandro Luca
<Blue Moon Odds & Ends>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Lexington Mortaim
<Portal Trainer>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Doctor Marsh
<Apprentice Alchemist>
35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Lucian Fenner35A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Chef Audrey
<Food & Drink>
35A HHumanoidUndercity4.1.0 1
Franklin Lloyd
<Engineering Trainer>
33A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Rhiannon Davis
<Apprentice Tailor>
32A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Lysta Bancroft30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Thomas Mordan
<Reagents>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Boyle30A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 1
Lucille Castleton
<Robe Vendor>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Mirelle Tremayne
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Salazar Bloch
<Book Dealer>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Gillian Moore
<Leather Armor Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Samuel Van Brunt
<Blacksmithing Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Sheldon Von Croy
<Cloth Armor Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Anya Maulray
<Stable Master>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Katrina Alliestar
<Herbalism Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Sarah Killian
<Mining Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Geoffrey Hartwell
<Weapon Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Winter Reveler30 - 40A HHumanoidEversong Woods4.0.3 146
Chemist Fuely30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Francis Eliot
<Weapon Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Thaddeus Webb
<Enchanting Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Ezekiel Graves
<Poison Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Benijah Fenner
<Weapon Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Felicia Doan
<Trade Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Ronald Burch
<Cooking Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Charles Seaton
<Blade Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Mennet Carkad30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Nicholas Atwood
<Gun Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Tawny Grisette
<Mushroom Vendor>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Sydney Upton
<Staff Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Elizabeth Van Talen
<Engineering Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Abigail Sawyer
<Bow Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Eleanor Rusk
<General Goods>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Morley Bates
<Fungus Vendor>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Innkeeper Norman
<Innkeeper>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Gordon Wendham
<Weapons Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Silas Zimmer30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Joseph Moore
<Leatherworking Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Louis Warren
<Weapons Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Junior Detective30A HHumanoidThunder Bluff3.3.2 3
Neller Fayne
<Jewelcrafting Trainer>
30A HHumanoidUndercity4.1.0 1
Jonathan Chambers
<Bag Vendor>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Nardstrum Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.12.1 1
Lauren Newcomb
<Light Armor Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Lizbeth Cromwell
<Fishing Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Sara Lanner
<Jewelcrafting Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity4.1.0 1
Jaycrue Copperpinch
<Smokywood Pastures>
30A HHumanoidOrgrimmar1.11.1 2
Timothy Weldon
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Hannah Akeley
<Reagents>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Nathaniel Steenwick
<Thrown Weapons Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Walter Ellingson
<Heavy Armor Merchant>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Chemist Cuely30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Algernon
<Alchemy Supplies>
30A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 1
Daniel Bartlett
<Trade Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Millie Gregorian
<Tailoring Supplies>
30A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Apothecary Zinge
<Royal Apothecary Society>
29A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Graham Van Talen
<Apprentice Engineer>
26A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Basil Frye
<Apprentice Blacksmith>
26A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Doctor Martin Felben
<Apprentice Alchemist>
25A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Edward Remington
<Guild Tabard Designer>
25A HHumanoidStonetalon Mountains1.11.1 2
Merill Pleasance
<Tabard Vendor>
25A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Sharlindra25A HUndeadUndercity1.11.1 1
Undercity Practice Dummy135A HMechanicalUndercity1.11.1 3
Practice Target25A HMechanicalUndercity1.11.1 1
Victor Ward
<Apprentice Tailor>
24A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Dan Golthas
<Apprentice Leatherworker>
23A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Malcomb Wynn
<Apprentice Enchanter>
23A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Robert Gossom20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Victor Bartholomew20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Richard Van Brunt20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Davitt Hickson20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Marla Fowler20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Reginald Grimsford20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Chloe Curthas20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1
Andrew Hartwell20A HHumanoidUndercity1.11.1 1